Case Vacanze Le Buganville

Via Cavaliere Leonardo Impagliazzo 34, Ischia, Italy - Near the beach

Offering cars for rent, the comfortable 3-star Case Vacanze Le Buganville Ischia hotel is a 20-minute stroll from Sorgeto Hot Spring Bay. You will find a restaurant at this hotel.

Location

Spiaggia di Cava Grado is just moments from the Ischia hotel, while Panza-Stadio bus stop is 600 feet away. 1.9 miles from the beguiling Casa Museo is a perk for guests staying at the accommodation.

Rooms

A balcony and a terrace are included in the rooms for guests' convenience. An air conditioner are featured for guests' comfort.

Food & Drinks

Guests can dine at Cenerentola only a few steps from the Case Vacanze Le Buganville.

Why choose Case Vacanze Le Buganville Ischia

Select room
  • Outdoor swimming pool

  • On-site Spa services

  • Dining at on-site restaurant

  • Free internet access

Main amenities

  • Internet

  • Swimming Pool

  • On-site Dining

  • Wheelchair access

  • Pets

General
  • Internet
  • Swimming Pool
  • On-site Dining
  • Wheelchair access
  • Pets

Internet

  • Free internet access

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Room service
  • Car hire
  • Laundry

Dining options

  • Restaurant

Recreation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • BBQ facilities

For disabled guests

  • Wheelchair access

Pets

  • Pets allowed

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Case Vacanze Le Buganville Ischia

Location of Case Vacanze Le Buganville Ischia

Via Cavaliere Leonardo Impagliazzo 34, Ischia, Italy

 -  Near the beach
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Case Vacanze Le Buganville Ischia

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Ischia

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Case Vacanze Le Buganville